K-Nail 아이덴티티를 확대하는 “네일엑스포 / 코리아에 여러분을 초대합니다.”

 

 

 

 

Competition Name :  INCA_KOREA BEAUTY CUP 2020

Competition Date :  1th.Maech 2020 (SUN) 8:00~18:00

Registration Dateline :   20th .Dec. 2019 ~20th. Jan.2020

Venune :  SETEC (2HALL) ,SETEC 514 daechidong gangnamgu seoul korea (Subway 3Line )

Organizer : KNA( Korea Nail Association)
KHSA(Korea Hand Art Styling Association)

 

 

 

EYELASH EXTESION (Mannequin) - LIVE / INCA, PROFESSIONAL, JUNIOR - 3category Grand champion

- Eyelash Extension 1to1, 6D Eyelash Extension, Speed Eyelash Extension 1to1-

 

EYELASH EXTESION (IN BOX) / FREE- 3category Grand champion

- Eyelash Mix Media Art (IN BOX), Eyelash Color 6D design Art (IN BOX), A4 Paper Illustration Mix Media Ary (IN BOX)

 

EMBROIDERY (Face Modeling) - LIVE / INCA, PROFESSIONAL, JUNIOR- 3category Grand art champion

- EyeBrow, Eyeline, Lip

 

EMBROIDERY (Face Modeling) - (IN BOX) / FREE- 3category Grand art champion (3 in1)

- Eyebrows(Face Modeling) (IN BOX), Eyeline(Face Modeling) (IN BOX), Lip(Face Modeling) (IN BOX)

 

WAXING(Model) -LIVE / PROFESSIONAL, JUNIOR- 3category Grand art champion

- Legs waxing, Arms waxing, Face waxing

 

EYELASH PERM (Model) -LIVE / FREE- 3category Grand art champion

- Eyeash Prem C-Curl, Eyelash Perm U/L-Curl

 

 

 

 

- Korea Hand Art Styling Association Tel : 02-511-4341, Fax : 02-3442-4414, E-mail :khartsa@naver.com

- Homepage : www.nailexpo.co.kr , www.khartsa.or.kr

- [06031] Seoul Gamnamgu Nonhyunro 167gil 21(shin sa dong) Korea Hand Art Styling Association Office

준비중입니다

Judge


 

속눈썹 부문 국제심사위원

BeBe Soh
(Malaysia)
Belle Li
(Singapore)
Chen Hsiao Yun (Taiwan)
Dang Holay
(Taiwan)
Huang Ya Chi
(Taiwan)
Jaslynn Tee Sor cheng (Taiwan)
Kaoru Kimura
(Japan)
Nguyen Tram
(Vietnam)
Nipaporn Chomthiam (Thailand)
Nutthanan Thavilyatitip (Thailand)
Phan Kieu
(Vietnam)

속눈썹 부문 국내심사위원

 
Uuremekh Nergui (mongolia)
김혜정
송시은
이유영
이정희

퍼머넌트 메이크업 부문 국제심사위원

CoCo Pang
(Vietnam)
Estee Yau
(Malaysia)
Sineenath Plengphet (Thailand)
Yuki Tang
(Singapore)
Liu Yu Chiao (Taiwan)
Anita Fu
(Taiwan)
Vaniya Rattanapectcho (Thailand)
Chiao I Chieh (Taiwan)

퍼머넌트 부문 국내심사위원

강민아
김미나
이다희
류동훈
정미영

Category

EYELASH EXTESION (Mannequin) - LIVE / 3category Grand champion
INCA Eyelash Extension 1to1 -40min
PROFESSIONAL 6D Eyelash Extension - 60min
JUNIOR Speed Eyelash Extension 1to1-20min
EYELASH EXTESION (IN BOX) / 3category Grand art champion
FREE Eyelash Mix Media Art (IN BOX)
Eyelash Color 6D design Art (IN BOX)
A4 Paper Illustration Mix Media Ary (IN BOX)
EMBROIDERY (Face Modeling) /3category Grand art champion
INCA EyeBrow-45min
PROFESSIONAL Eyeline-30min
JUNIOR Lip-45min
EMBROIDERY (Face Modeling) (IN BOX) / 3category Grand art champion (3 in1)
FREE Eyebrows(Face Modeling) (IN BOX)
Eyeline(Face Modeling) (IN BOX)
Lip(Face Modeling) (IN BOX)
WAXING(Model) -LIVE / 3category Grand art champion
Legs waxing-30min
PROFESSIONAL Arms waxing-30min
JUNIOR Face waxing-20min
EYELASH PERM (Model) -LIVE / 3category Grand art champion
FREE Eyeash Prem C-Curl-50min
Eyelash Perm U/L-Curl-50min

Award

Course INCA Professional    Junior   
Grand
Champion
Course
Gold- 500usd
Trophy, Diploma
Gold- 500usd
Trophy, Diploma
Gold- 500usd
Trophy, Diploma
Siver - Trophy, Diploma Siver - Trophy, Diploma Siver - Trophy, Diploma
Bronze- Trophy, Diploma Bronze- Trophy, Diploma Bronze- Trophy, Diploma
Gold Category 1People
: Trophy,Diploma
Category 1People
: Trophy,Diploma
Category 1People
: Trophy,Diploma
Sillver Category 1People
: Trophy,Diploma
Category 1People
: Trophy,Diploma
Category 1People
: Trophy,Diploma
Bronze Category 1People
: Trophy,Diploma
Category 1People
: Trophy,Diploma
Category 1People
: Trophy,Diploma
excellence Category 2People
: Trophy,Diploma
Category 2People
: Trophy,Diploma
Category 2People
: Trophy,Diploma
Special Medal, Diploma Medal, Diploma Medal, Diploma
*The Grand Champion is paid more than 20 prixe money

Entry Fee

Course 1Categpry 3Category 4Category
PRO/JUNIOR/FREE 100usd 270usd 350usd

Schedule

Waxing Lash Embroidery Eyelashes Perm
Pro/Junior Pro/Junior/Free Pro/Junior/Free Free
1th. Mar (Sun)
Reception(08:00~)
10:00~11:30 Free Judge(09:30~09:40) Free Judge(09:00~09:10) Free Judge(09:00~09:10) Free Judge(09:30~09:40)
Legs Waxing (Model)(30min)
(09:40~10:10)
Eyelash Extension 1to1 (Mannequin)(40min)
(09:10~09:50)
Embroidery Eye Brows (45min)
(09:10~09:55)
Eyelash Perm C-Curl (Model) (50min) (09:40~10:30)
Judge(10:10~10:30) Judge(09:50~10:10) Judge(09:55~10:20) Judge(10:30~10:40)
11:00~13:30 Reception(10:00~10:30) Reception(10:00~10:30)
Eyelash Mix Media Art Eyelash Color 6D design Art Paper Illustration Mix Media Art (Art Box)
 Embroidery Eyebrow Eyeline, Lip (Face Modelling) (Art Box)
Open Judge(11:00~11:30) Open Judge(11:00~11:30)
11:30~13:00 Free Judge(10:50~11:00) Free Judge(10:20~10:30) Free Judge(10:30~10:40) Free Judge(11:00~11:10)
Arm Waxing(Model)(30min)
(11:00~11:30)
6D Eyelash Extension (Mannequin)(60min)
(10:30~11:30)

Embroidery Eye Line (30min)
(10:40~11:10)
Eyelash Perm U/L-Curl (Model)(30min)
(11:10~12:00)
Judge(11:30~11:50) Judge(11:30~11:50) Judge(11:10~11:30) Judge(12:00~12:20)
13:00~14:00 Free Judge(12:10~12:20) Free Judge(12:00~12:10) Free Judge(11:50~12:00)
Face Waxing(Model)(20min)
(12:20~12:40)
Eyelash Extension 1to1 Speed (Mannequin)(20min)
(12:10~12:30)
Embroidery Lip (45min)
(12:00~12:45)
Judge(12:40~13:00) Judge(12:30~12:50) Judge(12:45~13:10)
AWARD
(14:30~16:30)

Application Download



Adress : [06031] Korea Hand Art Styling Association Office, 2F 21, 167th Street, Nonhyeon-ro, Gangnam-gu, Seoul, Korea
E-mail : khartsa@naver.com, Fax : +82-2-3442-4414 Tel : +82 -2-511-4341

Coming soon

Coming soon

  • 주최
  • 주관
  • 후원

케이엠티 홀딩스

대표자 : 강영태

사업자등록번호 : 206-65-00330

통신판매 신고번호 : 제2019-성남중원-0357호

개인정보관리자 임채현

nailexpo@daum.net


경기도 성남시 중원구 둔촌대로 545 (상대원동) 한라시그마밸리 5층 502호

TEL : 070-4450-0258

FAX : 02)720-4104

Family Site